1 Walden Duathlon    
Name Category Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
2 Basildon Aquathlon    
Name Category Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
     
     
3 Medway Duathlon    
Name Category Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
         
       
       
4 IHS Aquabike
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
5 Duck n Dash Aquathlon Event TBA
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
6 Clacton Duathlon    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
     
     
7    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
1 North Norfolk Triathlon  
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
2 Crystal Palace Triathlon    
    Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
3 East Essex Triathlon (Club Champs - 10 extra points)    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
4 Tri-Force Triathlon    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
5 Bridge Triathlon  
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
6 West Suffolk Triathlon
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
7 Discovery Triathlon, Writtle    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
8 Ipswich Triathlon, Framlingham  
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
9 Chelmsford City Triathlon     Event not taking place  
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
10 HTC Triathlon     Event TBA
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
11    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
12    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
13    
Name   Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
14 Marshalling 1    
Name       Points
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
15 Marshalling 2      
Name       Points
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
     
     
1 Northlands Junior Parkrun    
Name Category Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   12:16  
Winner F TriStar 1   08:31  
Winner F TriStar 2   11:01  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   13:25  
Winner M TriStar 2   09:46  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
Molly Arrowsmith F TriStar Start 1 12:16 80.00
Summer Smith F TriStar 1 1 08:31 80.00
Bori Somogyi F TriStar 1 2 10:56 62.32
Heidi Hampson F TriStar 1 3 12:14 55.69
Luke Williams M TriStar 1 1 13:25 80.00
Juliette Rouyer-Brown F TriStar 2 1 11:01 80.00
Keve Somogyi M TriStar 2 1 09:46 80.00
x        
       
       
2 Swim TT, Trifarm    
Name Category Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
3 Hawkwell Junior Parkrun    
Name Category Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x        
       
       
4 Hogg Hill Cycling    
Name Category Place Time Points
Winner F TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner F TriStar 3   00:00  
Winner M TriStar Start   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 1   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 2   00:00  
Winner M TriStar 3   00:00  
x 0     0.00
x 0     0.00
x